$12,500.00 ($3.48 / sqft )
3210 Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished 4 Bedroom Vacation Home with Pool in East Delray Beach. This beautifully updated residence features one level living with an open floor plan, upgraded chef kitchen and a versatile guest hous
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3593 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice