$1,650,000.00 ($478.40 / sqft )
650 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Renovated one story, 4 bedroom home in the desirable Carriage Hill community of East Boca! Zoned for Addison Mizner, one of the top rated elementary and middle schools in Palm Beach county. Private ma
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3449 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice