$449,900.00 ($275.34 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2015, offering modern construction and comfortable living in a prime location. Nestled in one of Lake Worth Beach's most desirable north side
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Provided by Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice