$349,900.00 ($242.15 / sqft )
4346 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Property being sold "AS IS" with right to inspect. Ideal for investors as there are no rental restrictions and no HOA approval required. Unit is in its original condition and will need to be fully re
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1445 sqft
- Provided by America Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice