$2,600.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
300 Scotia Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available for annual rental, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home includes a detached garage. Step inside the second floor walk up to find an open kitchen with granite countertops paired with tiled floors thro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1298 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice