$323,900.00 ($236.08 / sqft )
1428 Wickham Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled on a desirable corner lot in the tree lined community of Bexley Park, this beautifully updated home offers a rare blend of charm, comfort, and convenience in the heart of Delray Beach, a place
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1372 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice