$679,900.00 ($424.14 / sqft )
1230 Jimmy Buffett Memorial Highway 400 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Learn About Tridents Early Reservation Offer Welcome to the Trident Residence. The most iconic 82 unit Mixed Used condominium development in Satellite Beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence deliver
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1603 sqft
- Provided by Blue Marlin Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice