$420,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )
340 44th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Private Remarks: Buyer alertthis is the kind of opportunity that gets calls immediately. Amazing property for those who dream of living just minutes from the beach and enjoying the best of the South F
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1680 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice