$370,000.00 ($210.35 / sqft )
12676 Shoreline Drive 2f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lovely 3/2/2 condo overlooking the lake offers tranquil water views from most rooms with a spacious screened patio affording super privacy! This well maintained condo is a spacious corner unit and has
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1759 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice