$419,990.00 ($312.49 / sqft )
1160 Federal Highway 1022 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the pinnacle of modern living in this fully reimagined, open concept Fort Lauderdale condo. Completed in 2025, this 2BR/2BA home features a sleek designer kitchen and spacious primary suite
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1344 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice