$485,000.00 ($485.97 / sqft )
2600 27th Avenue 603 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with high ceilings and a wraparound balcony offering city views. Features include tile flooring throughout, an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 998 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice