$680,000.00 ($347.29 / sqft )
571 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful 3 Bed 2 Bath Home with garage and heated salt pool located in Pompano Beach. Located just off McNab and US 1, only 5 to 7 minutes from the beach. Step inside a bright and air
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1958 sqft
- Provided by Philipson Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice