$599,000.00 ($422.13 / sqft )
1029 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to The Cove, one of Deerfield Beach's most desirable neighborhoods! This bright and charming 2 bed/1 bath home is filled with natural light and features new tile flooring, stylish barn doors,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1419 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice