$500,000.00 ($261.37 / sqft )
19486 Delaware Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den/office is within walking distance to houses of worship, shopping and dining. Situated in the desirable American Homes / Southwind Lakes c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1913 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice