$489,000.00 ($227.65 / sqft )
4782 Preserve Street 4782 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 3BD, 2.5BA townhome offers end unit privacy, additional side windows & dual front/side entrances. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances and wood cabinetry. Tile floori
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice