$4,300.00 ($1.80 / sqft )
1135 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED LARGE TOWNHOUSE! A RARE FIND! Is fully fenced offering privacy & security. Ready for immediate occupancy! 3BR/2.5BA features tons of storage, custom built closets, two covered p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2387 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice