$349,999.00 ($159.89 / sqft )
1899 Newport Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LAKESIDE Living at Its Best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, privacy, and scenic lakefront views. Nestled on a fully fenced lot, this property is perfec
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2189 sqft
- Provided by Nugget Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice