$320,000.00 ($439.56 / sqft )
2625 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in Pompano Beach offering a modern, clean layout. Interior features include new flooring throughout, quartz countertops, updated kitchen with light cabine
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 728 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice