$1,495.00 ($2.22 / sqft )
1805 Sans Souci Boulevard 507 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Great unit 1 bedroom 1.5 bath apartment for rent in central location! Building is close to all major retail stores, Universities, Downtown Miami, Aventura Mall and the Beaches. Unit is well kept with
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 673 sqft
- Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
- DMCA Notice