$2,425.00 ($2.26 / sqft )
800 Parkview Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
UNFURNISHED Lease term: One to one year and nine mo lease. Convertible den offering sought after modern upgrades and a premium direct water view. This 1,075 sq ft upmarket 700+lives like a spacious tw
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1075 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Eagle Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice