$395,000.00 ($268.34 / sqft )
1177 98th Terrace 132 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of Pembroke Pines. This home features a renovated kitchen, both upstairs bathrooms remodeled, and stunning lake views fr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1472 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice