$1,550,000.00 ($452.42 / sqft )
4382 White Cedar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Perfectly situated on a private, tranquil lot just a short walk to the clubhouse, this inviting residence is located in the award winning Delaire Country Club and offers the ideal blend of comfort, st
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3426 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice