$299,000.00 ($318.09 / sqft )
1147 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 803 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully Renovated Oceanfront Unit! Enjoy stunning ocean & Intracoastal views, a custom kitchen with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances, in unit laundry, and all new impact windows & doors. Incl
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 940 sqft
- Provided by Spanish River Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice