$6,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
12356 61st Lane N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Spacious ranch style rental in the Acreage! Situated on over a acre of fenced and gated land in the Acreage. 6 bedrooms, 5 baths offering privacy, space, and flexible living. Features include a split
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2934 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by KW Innovations
- DMCA Notice