$2,990.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
10 19th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Large single family home with a POOL and NO HOA!!! split floorpan, cabana bathroom, open kitchen, large backyard, circular driveway and a CARPORT! Pets are welcome! Great location with easy access to
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1704 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice