$335,000.00 ($178.95 / sqft )
1501 87th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lauderdale West; 55+ community, Single family home, Lakeview model on the water no backyard neighbor split bedroom plan, 2./2 1 car garage. Roof is 6 years old. Front patio. Oversized screen roofed ba
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice