$1,495,000.00 ($709.88 / sqft )
220 Lake Shore Drive 609 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Nautilus 220where brand new waterfront luxury meets an elevated, amenity rich coastal lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on the highly sought after 6th floor amenity level, this exceptional 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2106 sqft
- Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice