$1,524,999.00 ($379.07 / sqft )
5211 Blue Daze Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully upgraded home in the gated community of Canopy Creek, set on an exceptional private preserve lot of over acre with peaceful natural views. This spacious two story layout is ideal for mult
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4023 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice