$3,000.00 ($1.80 / sqft )
3860 122nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful townhome located in colony courts 2. This is a corner unit, very private, only shared wall is with the storage closet! It features 3 bedrooms and 2. 5 bathrooms. Inside you w
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1670 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice