$1,699.00 ($2.21 / sqft )
1003 Twin Lakes Drive 29-c Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath unit heart of coral springs ready to move in. water Sewer and trash included in rent. 600+ credit require by association Easy to show, showing time.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 768 sqft
- Provided by Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice