$4,200.00 ($4.95 / sqft )
801 Miami Avenue 2508 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Elevated living at SLS Lux. This sophisticated 1 bed + den, 2 bath residence features a private elevator foyer, 9 ft floor to ceiling windows, and wood look porcelain floors. The gourmet kitchen boast
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 849 sqft
- Provided by Levin investments Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice