$1,595.00 ($2.71 / sqft )
1812 Oakland Park Boulevard 29 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1 bed 1 bath apartment on middle river with large patio on the water. Access to pool by the river providing beautiful relaxing environment. Coral Ridge mall and Publix within walking distance. Numerou
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 588 sqft
- Provided by Homeinc Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice