$2,400.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
2912 Hidden Hills Road 1205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFUL GATED COMMUNITY 2 STORIES CONDO, 3 BEDROOMS, 3 BATHS, (1 BEDROOM & 1 FULL BATH DOWNSTAIRS, 2 MASTER BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS) COMMUNITY POOL
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1555 sqft
- Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice