$35,900,000.00 ($2,150.47 / sqft )
1 Isla Bahia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional Waterfront Point Lot! Main house extensively renovated/completed Sept 2025, which resulted in a remarkable transformation, creating a new & improved property in every way.2 story guest hou
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 13
- Approx. 16694 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice