$107,000.00 ($133.75 / sqft )
8105 61 Street A306 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated condominium located in the heart of Tamarac featuring brand new flooring. This unit offers serene canal and garden views, creating a peaceful and relaxing atmosphere. The interior
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Elite Real Estate Solutions
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice