$118,000.00 ($128.96 / sqft )
7535 Oriole Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Follow I 95 S to FL 806 W/W Atlantic Ave in Delray Beach. Take exit 52 from I 95 S 22 min (24.6 mi) Follow FL 806 W/W Atlantic Ave to S Oriole Blvd
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 915 sqft
- Provided by Three Palms Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice