$195,000.00 ($207.45 / sqft )
5710 21st Street 36-b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Lauderhill. This bright unit features a functional layout with generous living and dining areas, ample closet space, an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 940 sqft
- Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice