$199,999.00 ($183.15 / sqft )
232 12th Avenue 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a bright, retro old school, and inviting home in the heart of Hallandale Beach. This spacious unit offers a comfortable layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and welcoming atmos
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1092 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice