$514,900.00 ($607.19 / sqft )
800 20th Avenue 809 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME TO AWESOME Remodeled for the most discerning buyer. Quality renovation all permitted, and ready for move in! 1 bedroom with 2 full bathrooms. Beautiful ocean views from the balcony facing
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 848 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice