$25,000.00 ($13.74 / sqft )
2301 Collins Avenue Ph14 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to the ocean views in a Penthouse that's rarely available and impossible to forget. Perched at The Roney Palace, this ultra luxury 3BR/3BA Penthouse offers unobstructed Atlantic views from a p
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1820 sqft
- Provided by Aleph Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice