$325,000.00 ($174.83 / sqft )
701 Pine Island Road 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful extremely spacious 3BR Townhouse, 2 Stories, with brand new everything. Property has been completely renovated A Z with brand new quality appliances. Please call listing agent for appointmen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1859 sqft
- Provided by Atid Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice