$165,000.00 ($198.80 / sqft )
500 14th Avenue Ne 404 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
1 bedroom 1. 5 bath apartment available at fairways in hallandale bch east of us1 and 1/2 mile from hallandale beach. Close to shopping restaurants within walking distance. Great value wonderful buyin
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 830 sqft
- Provided by Meloche Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice