$141,000.00 ($121.24 / sqft )
9624 Belfort Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*** do not miss this beautiful and centrally located condo in the sought after, gated kings point community. This totally remodeled unit features brand new stainless steel appliances, laminated wood f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1163 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice