$1,550.00 ($2.23 / sqft )
2607 Dudley Drive W L Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
HOME SWEET HOME! Enjoy your retirement in sunny south Florida in this beautiful condo nestled in the highly desired Cresthaven Villas, an adult community. This 1/1 end unit condo is on the first floor
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 695 sqft
- Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice