$154,900.00 ($152.76 / sqft )
1225 21st Street 7-708 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Close to downtown Stuart and the beach! Meticulous 2BR/2BA 2nd floor end unit with serene pond views from the oversized enclosed patio and primary bedroom. Laundry conveniently located just across fro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1014 sqft
- Provided by Palm Group Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice