$149,000.00 ($198.67 / sqft )
126 Sparrow Drive 10b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away with peaceful waterfront views and no rear neighbors, this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the heart of Royal Palm Beach offers the kind of quiet setting that's hard to come b
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 750 sqft
- Provided by Realty OF America
- DMCA Notice