$975,000.00 ($393.46 / sqft )
4100 Ocean Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy this beautiful open floor plan with ceiling to floor Impact Glass Windows throughout. Balconies off of every room to enjoy the sunsets and sunrises. An open kitchen with snack bar, eat in kitch
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2478 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice