$3,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
1239 Sussex Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated rental in the heart of Boynton Beach! This light and bright home features brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout and fresh interior paint in a modern, neutral palette, cr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1910 sqft
- Provided by Beach Town Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice