$625,900.00 ($203.35 / sqft )
2215 Arterra Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well appointed 3 bedroom, with 3 way split, plus a loft, 3 bathroom two story home located in a gated community. The spacious layout offers comfortable living with an open feel and ple
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3078 sqft
- Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice