$2,950.00 ($1.96 / sqft )
1132 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing opportunity to live in this three year old 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single family home on a corner lot. The home features impact windows, granite countertops, white shaker cabinets, a washer and d
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1504 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice